Is FROSTED SUGAR COOKIES, BLUEBERRY MARSHMALLOW Peanut Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, ENRICHED BLEACHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), MARGARINE (PALM OIL, WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: MONO- & DIGLYCERIDES, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA [PRESERVATIVE], ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO [COLOR], VITAMIN A PALMITATE), EGGS, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CORN STARCH, RICE FLOUR, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, SODIUM ALUMINUM SULFATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), PALM KERNEL OIL, PALM OIL, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 60, COLORED WITH (TITANIUM DIOXIDE ON MICA [COLOR], TITANIUM DIOXIDE [COLOR], BLUE 1 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6, CARMINE [COLOR], BLUE 2 LAKE), CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CARRAGEENAN, CELLULOSE GUM, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NONFAT MILK, GUM ARABIC, SODIUM PROPIONATE (PRESERVATIVE), GLUCOSE SYRUP, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check FROSTED SUGAR COOKIES, BLUEBERRY MARSHMALLOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FROSTED SUGAR COOKIES, BLUEBERRY MARSHMALLOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


