Is FROSTIE DIET ROOT BEER 12 OZ BOTTLES, 4 PK Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Sucralose, Sodium Benzoate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid.

Check FROSTIE DIET ROOT BEER 12 OZ BOTTLES, 4 PK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FROSTIE DIET ROOT BEER 12 OZ BOTTLES, 4 PK is available at 2 retailers

United SupermarketsCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? FROSTIE DIET ROOT BEER 12 OZ BOTTLES, 4 PK | Spoonful