Is Frostie Frostie Blue Cream Soda Single, 12 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Sodium Benzoate (A ), Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Blue 1
Check Frostie Frostie Blue Cream Soda Single, 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frostie Frostie Blue Cream Soda Single, 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Frostie Frostie Blue Cream Soda Single, 12 Oz is available at 4 retailers
Hy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsCentral Market
About this product
Soda · Bottle, Can
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


