Is Frostie Soda, Orange Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Gum Arabic, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Ester Gum, Yellow 6, Red 40 And Brominated Vegetable Oil.
Check Frostie Soda, Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frostie Soda, Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


