Is Frostop, Diet Soda, Root Beer Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sucralose And Acesulfame-k Sweeteners, Phosphoric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness,)

Check Frostop, Diet Soda, Root Beer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSpicyEarthySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go