Is FROZEN BOILED OCTOPUS SLICE (WILD) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OCTOPUS, SALT, ALUM, D-SODIUM ISOASCORBIC ACID, SODIUM-I-ASCORBATE.

Check FROZEN BOILED OCTOPUS SLICE (WILD) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal PrepSide Dish
Tree Nut Free? FROZEN BOILED OCTOPUS SLICE (WILD) | Spoonful