Is Frozen Brussel Sprouts Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BABY BRUSSELS SPROUTS.

Check Frozen Brussel Sprouts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frozen Brussel Sprouts is available at 3 retailers

FortinosLoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep