Is Frozen Concentrate Orange Juice, Can Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Juice Concentrate

Check Frozen Concentrate Orange Juice, Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frozen Concentrate Orange Juice, Can is available at 8 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Juice · Can, Frozen

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfast