Is FROZEN CONCENTRATED LIMEADE WITH REAL LIME JUICE, LIMEADE Oat Free?

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, LIME PULP, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check FROZEN CONCENTRATED LIMEADE WITH REAL LIME JUICE, LIMEADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FROZEN CONCENTRATED LIMEADE WITH REAL LIME JUICE, LIMEADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Chex Cereal Corn Sweetened With Real Peanut Butter Gluten Free - 12.2 Oz
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
About this product
Beverage · Frozen


