Is Frozen Concentrated Non-Alcoholic Rum Runner Mixer, RumRunner Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar/glucose-fructose, Filtered Water, Rasberry Puree, Concentrated Banana Puree, Concentrated Water Extract Of Orange, Lime And Lemon Pulp, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Concentrated Lime Juice, Potassium Citrate Colour
Check Frozen Concentrated Non-Alcoholic Rum Runner Mixer, RumRunner against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frozen Concentrated Non-Alcoholic Rum Runner Mixer, RumRunner in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Where to buy
Frozen Concentrated Non-Alcoholic Rum Runner Mixer, RumRunner is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Syrup · Frozen, Liquid


