Is Frozen Cooked Calamari, Sliced Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SQUID (DOSIDICUS GIGAS)

Check Frozen Cooked Calamari, Sliced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frozen Cooked Calamari, Sliced is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladSide Dish