Is Frozen Cooked Soy Beans Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOY BEAN.

Check Frozen Cooked Soy Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frozen Cooked Soy Beans is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen, Whole

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingOn The Go