Is Frozen Cut Green Beans Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Beans

Check Frozen Cut Green Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frozen Cut Green Beans is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryEarthyNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking