Is FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, FRENCH VANILLA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, BUTTERMILK, EGG CUSTARD BASE (PASTEURIZED EGG YOLKS, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, ANNATTO AND TURMERIC EXTRACTS), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEY (MILK), STABILIZER (PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOESTERS, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, AND POLYSORBATE 80), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, VEGETABLE ANNATTO COLOR.
Check FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, FRENCH VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, FRENCH VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


