Is FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, BUTTERMILK, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEY (MILK), STRAWBERRY PUREE (STRAWBERRIES, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, RED #40), STABILIZER (PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOESTERS, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, AND POLYSORBATE 80), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED #40, BLUE #1.
Check FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


