Is FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, STRAWBERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, BUTTERMILK, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEY (MILK), STRAWBERRY PUREE (STRAWBERRIES, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, RED #40), STABILIZER (PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOESTERS, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, AND POLYSORBATE 80), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED #40, BLUE #1.

Check FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking