Is Frozen dessert bar Oh Henry 6 PC Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Modified Milk, Sugar, Water, Glucose, Coconut Oil, Mono & Diglycerides, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Colour, Caramel Swirl: Glucose-fructose, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Artificial Flavour, Sodium Phosphate, Colour, Chocolatey Coating: Sugar, Peanuts, Unsweetened Chocolate, Soybean Oil, Cocoa, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Contains: Peanuts, Soy May Contain Tree Nuts
Check Frozen dessert bar Oh Henry 6 PC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frozen dessert bar Oh Henry 6 PC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Where to buy
Frozen dessert bar Oh Henry 6 PC is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar


