Is FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE SALTED FUDGE TRUFFLE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE FROZEN DESSERT: WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, BELGIAN CHOCOLATE, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN, PECTIN, VANILLA EXTRACT, SALT. SALTED FUDGE SWIRL: POWDERED CANE SUGAR (CANE SUGAR, CORN STARCH), SUNFLOWER OIL, COCOA, SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN. FUDGE TRUFFLES: SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, COCONUT OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN.

Check FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE SALTED FUDGE TRUFFLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go