Is FROZEN FRUIT POPS, BLACK PEPPER PLUM Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PLUMS, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, WATER, CRACKED BLACK PEPPER, CAROB BEAN GUM
Check FROZEN FRUIT POPS, BLACK PEPPER PLUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FROZEN FRUIT POPS, BLACK PEPPER PLUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar, Stick
Flavor
FruityPepperySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


