Is FROZEN GREEK YOGURT BARS, COCONUT Soy Free?

Ingredients
NONFAT MILK, GREEK YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES), SUGAR, COCONUT BASE (WATER, SUGAR, COCONUT, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, AND NATURAL FLAVOR), MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MALTODEXTRIN, CREAM, NATURAL FLAVOR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM.
Check FROZEN GREEK YOGURT BARS, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FROZEN GREEK YOGURT BARS, COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar, Frozen


