Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Frozen Halves & Quarters Artichoke Hearts Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artichoke Hearts, Citric Acid And Ascorbic Acid Added To Preserve Color

Check Frozen Halves & Quarters Artichoke Hearts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frozen Halves & Quarters Artichoke Hearts is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Frozen Halves & Quarters Artichoke Hearts | Spoonful