Is Frozen mango chuncks Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mangos

Check Frozen mango chuncks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frozen mango chuncks is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Fruit · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
HardChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothieMeal Prep