Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is FROZEN POPS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BREWED ORGANIC HIBISCUS MINT (FILTERED WATER, FAIR TRADE ORGANIC HIBISCUS FLOWERS, ORGANIC PEPPERMINT), FILTERED WATER, FAIR TRADE ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, LIME JUICE, ORGANIC GUAR GUM

Check FROZEN POPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Stick

Flavor
MintyFloralCitrusSweet
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? FROZEN POPS | Spoonful