Is Frozen Sweet Peas Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peas
Check Frozen Sweet Peas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frozen Sweet Peas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Where to buy
Frozen Sweet Peas is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen, Whole
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepStir Fry


