Is FROZEN SWEET SPINZ, BLUE RASPBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (BLUE RASPBERRY), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (AS COLOR), FD&C BLUE NO. 1.
Check FROZEN SWEET SPINZ, BLUE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FROZEN SWEET SPINZ, BLUE RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


