Is FROZEN VEGGIE AND FRUIT BAR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARROT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE), STRAWBERRY PUREE, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR, BEET POWDER, NATURAL PLANT-BASED STABILIZER (GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM).

Check FROZEN VEGGIE AND FRUIT BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar, Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast