Is Frozen wild blueberries with no added sugar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Blueberries

Check Frozen wild blueberries with no added sugar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frozen wild blueberries with no added sugar is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Fruit · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep