Is FROZEN YOGURT BARS, HARVEST PEACH Oat Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, MILK, SUGAR, DICED PEACHES, CREAM, LNULIN, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF EGG YOLKS, PEACH JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CAROB BEAN GUM, PECTIN, CARRAGEENAN, APRICOT JUICE CONCENTRATE, ANNATTO EXTRACT FOR COLOR, CULTURES.
Check FROZEN YOGURT BARS, HARVEST PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FROZEN YOGURT BARS, HARVEST PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar, Frozen


