Is Frozen Yogurt, Fieldberry Oat Free?

Ingredients
MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, SUGAR, GLUCOSE, CREAM, FIELD BERRY BASE (SUGAR, GLUCOSE, BERRIES (STRAWBERRIES, RASPBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, BLACK CURRANTS, BLACKBERRIES), WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOUR, POTASSIUM SORBATE), SOY MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, BLUEBERRY AND CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATES (FOR COLOUR), BACTERIAL CULTURE.
Check Frozen Yogurt, Fieldberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frozen Yogurt, Fieldberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Frozen Yogurt, Fieldberry is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Frozen


