Is FROZEN YOGURT PEACH ICE CREAM, PEACH Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, BUTTERMILK, PEACH CUBES (PEACHES, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH [CORN], CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE), SUGAR, PEACH PUREE (WATER, CONCENTRATED PEACH PUREE, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE), CORN SYRUP, EGG BASE (PASTEURIZED EGG YOLKS, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, ANNATTO & TURMERIC EXTRACTS), WHEY (MILK), STABILIZED AND EMULSIFIED BY MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, AND CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVOR, LACTOBACILLUS.
Check FROZEN YOGURT PEACH ICE CREAM, PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FROZEN YOGURT PEACH ICE CREAM, PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


