Is FROZEN YOGURT, VANILLA FUDGE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, CHOCOLATE RIPPLE (CORN SYRUP, WATER, COCOA [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVE], CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), SUGAR, CREAM, CORN SYRUP. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, VANILLA EXTRACT, YOGURT CULTURE (L-ACIDOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L.CASEI, S. THERMOPHILUS).

Check FROZEN YOGURT, VANILLA FUDGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go