Is FROZEN YOGURT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, CULTURED SKIM MILK (SKIM MILK, B. LACTIS, L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, L. LACTIS, L. CASEI, L. RAMNOSUS), SUGAR, MOOSE TRACKS FUDGE VARIEGATE [POWDERED SUGAR, (SUGAR, CORNSTARCH), VEGETABLE OIL (COTTONSEED) COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), WHEY, SALT, SOY LECITHIN AND NATURAL FLAVOR], CORN SYRUP, CREAM, PEANUT BUTTER CUP [SUGAR, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, SALT, COCONUT OIL, NONFAT MILK, WHOLE MILK, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS], COCOA POWDER COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOESTERS, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CRRAGEENAN, VANILLA VANILLIN EXTRACT [WATER, ETHYL ALCOHOL, VANILLA BEAN EXTRACTIVES), AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]

Check FROZEN YOGURT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
TartVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go