Is FROZEN YOGURT Oat Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CULTURED SKIM MILK (SKIM MILK, B.LACTIS, L.ACIDOPHILUS, L.BULGARICUS, S.THERMOPHILUS, L.LACTIS, L.CASEI, L.RAMNOSUS), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CREAM, DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED FLAKES (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT), MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C BLUE #1, PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOESTERS, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN.
Check FROZEN YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FROZEN YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


