Is Frsh Grmt Cheese Crisps Asiago - 1.76 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Asiago Cheese (Pasteurized Part-Skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes).

Check Frsh Grmt Cheese Crisps Asiago - 1.76 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frsh Grmt Cheese Crisps Asiago - 1.76 Oz is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayFry's

About this product

Cheese · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad