Is Früchte Müsli Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

56% Vollkornflocken* (Hafer*, Weizen*, Gerste*), Früchte* getrocknet (Sultaninen*, Äpfel*, Feigen", Aprikosen*, Datteln*, Pflaumen*), 3% Cornflakes* (Mais*), 3 % Sonnenblumenkerne*, 3% Bananenchips (Bananen*, Kokosfett*), Reismehl*, Sonnenblumenöl*.

Check Früchte Müsli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping
Pescatarian? Früchte Müsli | Spoonful