Is Frugo Suuper Mango Drink 500Ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Juices From Concentrated Fruit Juices: Apple, Orange, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Flavourings, Lemon Juice From Concentrated Juice, Mandarin Extract, Juices From Concentrated Fruit Juices: Grape, Mandarin, Mango, Extracts From Lemon,ange, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Stabilizer: Locust Bean Gum, Vitamins: Vitamin E, Vitamin B6, Thiamine, Folic Acid, Vitamin B12, Colouring: Carotenes, Concentrated Fruit Juices (Fruit Juices Content Min, 20%)

Check Frugo Suuper Mango Drink 500Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frugo Suuper Mango Drink 500Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking