Is Fruily Organic Children's Multivitamin Real Fruit Gummies Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Ingredients: Fruit Blend (Organic Apple Juice and Puree, Organic Peach, Mango and Strawberry Purees, Citrus Pectin, Potassium Citrate), Organic Apple Juice, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Flavors, Citrus Pectin, Fruit & Vegetable Juice (Color), and Organic Orange Peel.

Check Fruily Organic Children's Multivitamin Real Fruit Gummies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruily Organic Children's Multivitamin Real Fruit Gummies is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking