Is Fruily Organic Melatonin Sleep Real Fruit Gummies Oat Free?

Ingredients
Herb Blend: Organic Chamomile [Flower] Extract, Organic Lemon Balm [Leaf, Stem], Extract, Organic Passionflower (Aerial) Extract, L-Theanine, Melatonin (from St, John’s Wort [Flower] Extract). Other Ingredients: Fruit Blend (Organic Apple Juice; Organic Apple Puree; Organic Peach Puree; Organic Mango Puree; Organic Strawberry Puree; Citrus Pectin; Potassium (Citrate), Organic Lemon Juice, Natural Flavor, Citrus Pectin, Organic Orange Peel, and Fruit Vegetable Juice (Color).
Check Fruily Organic Melatonin Sleep Real Fruit Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruily Organic Melatonin Sleep Real Fruit Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Fruily Organic Melatonin Sleep Real Fruit Gummies is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


