Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fruisp Strawberry Diced Crisps Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberries (95%), Sugar

Check Fruisp Strawberry Diced Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing
Lactose Free? Fruisp Strawberry Diced Crisps | Spoonful