Is FRUIT AND VEGGIE PLUS - 300G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Amylase, Cellulase, Maltase, Protease, Alfalfa Leaf, Aloe Vera Extract, R-alpha Lipoic Acid, Apple, Ashwagandha, Barley Grass, Beet Root, Carrot, Cherry, Chlorella (Cracked Cell), Citrus Bioflavonoids, Cranberry, Curcumin, Flax Seed (Includes These Probiotics), Fos (Chicory Root Extract), Ginger Root, Ginkgo Biloba Extract, Grape Seed Extract, Green Tea Extract, Guar Gum, Kelp, Lecithin, Milk Thistle Extract, Mint Leaf, Papaya, Parsley Leaf, Pine Bark Extract, Quercetin, Rice Bran, Siberian Ginseng, Spinach Leaf, Spirulina (Hawaiian), Stevia, Tomato, Wheat Grass, Bifidum Bifidus, Bifidum Longum, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Lactobacillus Casei, Our Green Tea Extract Is 99,9% Caffeine-free

Check FRUIT AND VEGGIE PLUS - 300G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FRUIT AND VEGGIE PLUS - 300G is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep