Is FRUIT BARS, PINEAPPLE, BANANA, KALE, SPINACH, PINEAPPLE, BANANA, KALE, SPINACH Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Banana, Apple, Kale, Spinach, Allergen Information: Made In A Facility That Processes Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Sesame Seeds And Soy, Allergen Information: Made In A Facility That Processes Peanuts, Sesame Seeds And Soy

Check FRUIT BARS, PINEAPPLE, BANANA, KALE, SPINACH, PINEAPPLE, BANANA, KALE, SPINACH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FRUIT BARS, PINEAPPLE, BANANA, KALE, SPINACH, PINEAPPLE, BANANA, KALE, SPINACH is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruityEarthy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast