Is Fruit bars, strawberry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, sugar, corn syrup, strawberry puree, strawberries, contains less than 2% of citric acid, natural flavors, guar gum, locust bean gum, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), red 40.

Check Fruit bars, strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go