Is Fruit Bites, Strawberry Banana Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberry Puree, Banana Puree, Organic Cane Sugar, Water, Chicory Root Fiber, Oat Fiber, Orange Pulp, Citric Acid, Carob Bean Gum, Natural Flavors, Agar, Algin, Pectin, Carnauba Wax, Chitosan, Ascorbic Acid, Tomato Lycopene Color

Check Fruit Bites, Strawberry Banana against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruit Bites, Strawberry Banana is available at 4 retailers

AmazonShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerWegmans

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go