Is FRUIT BOWL JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, COCONUT, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, LEMON, LEMON LIME, PEACH, SUNKIST PINK GRAPEFRUIT, PLUM, POMEGRANATE, RASPBERRY, RED APPLE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOP BANANA, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON Dairy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: PEACH PUREE CONCENTRATE, BLUEBERRY PUREE, RASPBERRY PUREE, BANANA PUREE, PLUM JUICE CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON PUREE, TANGERINE JUICE CONCENTRATE, WATERMELON JUICE CONCENTRATE, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, COCONUT, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, ASCORBIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLOR ADDED, RED 40 LAKE, RED 40, YELLOW 5 & 6 LAKE, YELLOW 5 & 6, BLUE 1 & 2 LAKE, BLUE 1, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check FRUIT BOWL JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, COCONUT, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, LEMON, LEMON LIME, PEACH, SUNKIST PINK GRAPEFRUIT, PLUM, POMEGRANATE, RASPBERRY, RED APPLE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOP BANANA, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT BOWL JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, COCONUT, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, LEMON, LEMON LIME, PEACH, SUNKIST PINK GRAPEFRUIT, PLUM, POMEGRANATE, RASPBERRY, RED APPLE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOP BANANA, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 3 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
THE ORIGINAL GOURMET JELLY BEAN KIDS MIX, BERRY BLUE, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COTTON CANDY, GREEN APPLE, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, RASPBERRY, RED APPLE, SOUR APPLE, SOUR CHERRY, STRAWBERRY JAM, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY C...
SOUR 12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Where to buy
FRUIT BOWL JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, COCONUT, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, LEMON, LEMON LIME, PEACH, SUNKIST PINK GRAPEFRUIT, PLUM, POMEGRANATE, RASPBERRY, RED APPLE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOP BANANA, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


