Is Fruit Bowl Strawberry Peelers 5X16g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Concentrated Apple Puree, Concentrated Apple Juice, Strawberry Puree, Citrus Fibre, Gelling Agent (Pectin), Concentrates (Chokeberry, Elderberry), Natural Flavouring, An Average Of 679G Apple And 46G Of Strawberry Used To Prepare 100G Of Fruit Peelers (R)
Check Fruit Bowl Strawberry Peelers 5X16g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Bowl Strawberry Peelers 5X16g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Fruit Bowl Strawberry Peelers 5X16g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Strip


