Is Fruit Burst Squeezers Egg Free?

Ingredients
Dried Pineapple, Dried Papaya, Dried Apricots, Golden Raisins, Sugar, Yogurt Raisins (Yogurt Coating (Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Whey Powder, Skim Milk Powder, Yogurt Powder (Milk , Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Bacterial Cultures), Titanium Dioxide (Artificial Colour), Soya Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavour), Thompson Raisins (Contains Sunflower Oil), Confectioners Shellac, Modified Tapioca Starch, Sugar, Coconut Oil), Dates, Banana Chips, Dried Cherries, Apples, Citric Acid, Dextrose, Oat Flour, Calcium Chloride, Sunflower, Modified Palm Oil, Coconut Oil, Natural Flavour, Sulphites, Artificial Colour
Check Fruit Burst Squeezers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Burst Squeezers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 5 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried


