Is Fruit By The Foot Berry Crocker Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, maltodextrin, corn syrup, pear puree concentrate), modified palm and palm kernel oil, carrageenan, citric acid, monoglycerides, sodium citrate, acetylated monoglycerides, malic acid, xanthan gum, ascorbic acid, locust bean gum, potassium citrate, natural flavour, Allura red, Brilliant blue FCF.
Check Fruit By The Foot Berry Crocker against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit By The Foot Berry Crocker in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Snack · Roll, Strip
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


