Is Fruit by the Foot Berry Tie Dye Mini Feet Fruit Flavored Snack, Berry Tie Dye Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, CORN SYRUP, PEAR PUREE CONCENTRATE, PALM OIL. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CARRAGEENAN, CITRIC ACID, MONOGLYCERIDES, SODIUM CITRATE, ACETYLATED MONOGLYCERIDES, MALIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), LOCUST BEAN GUM, POTASSIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, COLOR (RED 40, BLUE 1).
Check Fruit by the Foot Berry Tie Dye Mini Feet Fruit Flavored Snack, Berry Tie Dye against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit by the Foot Berry Tie Dye Mini Feet Fruit Flavored Snack, Berry Tie Dye in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Roll
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


