Is Fruit-By-The-Foot Strawberry Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Maltodextrin, Fruit (Strawberries, Concentrated Grape Purees), Corn Syrup, Hydrogenated Cottonseed Oil, Carrageenan, Citric Acid, Monoglycerides, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Acetylated Monoglycerides, Xanthan Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Potassium Citrate, Colour
Check Fruit-By-The-Foot Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit-By-The-Foot Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fruit-By-The-Foot Strawberry is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


