Is FRUIT COCKTAIL IN EXTRA LIGHT SYRUP Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DICED PEACHES, WATER, DICED PEARS, GRAPES, SUGAR, PINEAPPLE SECTORS. HALVED CHERRIES ARTIFICIALLY COLORED RED WITH CARMINE
Check FRUIT COCKTAIL IN EXTRA LIGHT SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT COCKTAIL IN EXTRA LIGHT SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad


